Malaysia
Johor Bahru
Gateway city to Singapore with LEGOLAND and family attractions
51 experiences in Johor Bahru
Compare prices from GetYourGuide, Klook, and more
KlookJesmonite Workshop by Hey Decoupage
No reviews yet
FromA$37
KlookMosaic Art Workshop by Hey Decoupage
No reviews yet
FromA$32
KlookKintsugi Workshop (with free Jesmonite Pot Class) by Hey Decoupage
No reviews yet
FromA$93
KlookBasilico Restaurant at Mount Austin
No reviews yet
FromA$36
KlookDIY Pottery Workshop with Good Times DIY Pottery in Johor Bahru
No reviews yet
FromA$41
KlookThe Replacement Lodge & Kitchen in Johor Bahru
No reviews yet
FromA$23
KlookJohor Bahru Car Rental with Driver to Legoland, Desaru, Malacca and more
No reviews yet
FromA$296
KlookMorihana Pastry in Johor Bahru
No reviews yet
FromA$36
KlookMassage Experience at Borneo Oasis by Ayu Borneo in Johor
No reviews yet
FromA$47
KlookJohor Bahru Car Rental with Driver to Singapore, Kuala Lumpur & More
No reviews yet
FromA$298
KlookSky Dezato Cafe in Johor Bahru
No reviews yet
FromA$19
KlookProject Smoked in Taman Sentosa, Johor Bahru
No reviews yet
FromA$40
Showing 12 of 51 experiences
More Johor Bahru Tours from GetYourGuide
Browse more tours and activities with provider photos, real reviews, and free cancellation on most bookings.
Explore Johor Bahru with GetYourGuide
Discover tours, activities, and experiences from one of the world's largest travel platforms. Book with confidence with free cancellation on most activities.

Ask Slow Boat